Westman, Elin (1870 - 1928) [sv]

Westman, Elin (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/eb86d36c-94d9-4abc-a4c1-2949df9e058d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Westman, Elin
Swedish

First name
Elin
Swedish

Last name
Westman
Swedish

Other name
Andersson, Elin namn som ogift

-Name
Andersson, Elin
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
18.08.1870

-Time
18.08.1870
Death
02.06.1928

-Time
02.06.1928
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish