Corona, Leonardo (1561 - 1605) [sv]

Corona, Leonardo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e99fb7d1-3270-4e5e-ba86-31e3a42893fa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Corona, Leonardo
Swedish

First name
Leonardo
Swedish

Last name
Corona
Swedish

Alternative name
Corona, Lionardo
Swedish

Corrona, Leonardo
Swedish

Murano, Leonardo da
Swedish

Murano, Lionardo da
Swedish

Birth
1561 Murano (Italien)

-Time
1561
-Place reference
Murano (Italien)

--Place (text)
Murano (Italien)
Swedish
Death
1605 Venedig (Italien)

-Time
1605
-Place reference
Venedig (Italien)

--Place (text)
Venedig (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20525

-Id
20525
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373813

-Id
021036373813
-System
DigitaltMuseum