Brusdal, Bjørn (1948 - ) [no] Place holder

Brusdal, Bjørn (norwegian bokmål), Brusdal, Bjørn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:59
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab542
Name
Brusdal, Bjørn
Norwegian bokmål

Brusdal, Bjørn
Swedish

Alternative name
Brusdal, Bjørn Arve
Swedish

Birth
11.12.1948 Ålesund

-Time
11.12.1948
-Place reference
Ålesund

--Place (text)
Ålesund
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian