Johnson, Arne (1907 - 1994) [no] Place holder

Johnson, Arne (norwegian bokmål), Johnson, Arne (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:29
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1980
Name
Johnson, Arne
Norwegian bokmål

Johnson, Arne
Swedish

Alternative name
Johnson, Arne Erik
Swedish

Birth
03.05.1907 Oslo

-Time
03.05.1907
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
07.1994

-Time
07.1994
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian