Hazelius, Sofi (1839 - 1874) [sv]

Hazelius, Sofi (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
24/05/2019 08:58:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e8743a9e-0aef-4271-a41b-9df54c7f8bc7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Sofi
Swedish

First name
Sofi
Swedish

Middle name
Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Grafström, Sofi Elisabeth namn som ogift

-Name
Grafström, Sofi Elisabeth
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1839

-Time
1839
Death
1874

-Time
1874
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Parent Of
Note
Sofi Hazelius
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish