Aggerholm, Ellen (1882 - 1963) [no]

Aggerholm, Ellen (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:04
20/07/2019 04:13:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e81329dc-a367-4573-9ea6-ad59525b804a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aggerholm, Ellen
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ellen
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aggerholm
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Abrahams, Ellen fødenavn

-Name
Abrahams, Ellen
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1882

-Time
1882
Death
1963

-Time
1963
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Biography

gift 1903 med skuespiller Svend Aage Alexander Reumert Aggerholm

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål