Wigdehl, Michaloff (1856 - 1921) [no] Place holder

Wigdehl, Michaloff (norwegian bokmål), Wigdehl, Michaloff (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:41
22/06/2019 02:13:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4012
Name
Wigdehl, Michaloff
Norwegian bokmål

Wigdehl, Michaloff
Swedish

Alternative name
Wigdehl, John Michaloff
Swedish

Birth
16.07.1856 Gildeskål

-Time
16.07.1856
-Place reference
Gildeskål

--Place (text)
Gildeskål
Swedish
Death
14.07.1921 Kristiania

-Time
14.07.1921
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian