Artilleriverkstaden [sv]

Artilleriverkstaden (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
November 30, 2018 9:51:17 AM CET
April 10, 2019 7:39:25 AM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e6bcc9d9-337f-4572-ba09-c96db6bb6731 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Artilleriverkstaden
Swedish

Other name
355 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
355
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål


Geodata
56.15662 15.5895

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
56.15662
-Longitude (Easting)
15.5895
Is part of