Skjefte, Rolf (1856 - 1887) [no] Place holder

Skjefte, Rolf (norwegian bokmål), Skjefte, Rolf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:02:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108498
Name
Skjefte, Rolf
Norwegian bokmål

Skjefte, Rolf
Swedish

Alternative name
Skjefte, Rolf Henrik
Swedish

Birth
05.02.1856 Sparbu

-Time
05.02.1856
-Place reference
Sparbu

--Place (text)
Sparbu
Swedish
Death
1887 Sverige

-Time
1887
-Place reference
Sverige

--Place (text)
Sverige
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian