Dæhlin, Gitte (1956 - 2012) [no] Place holder

Dæhlin, Gitte (norwegian bokmål), Dæhlin, Gitte (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:11
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab854
Name
Dæhlin, Gitte
Norwegian bokmål

Dæhlin, Gitte
Swedish

Alternative name
Dæhlin, Inger Birgitte
Swedish

Birth
21.06.1956 Oslo

-Time
21.06.1956
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
02.12.2012 Oslo

-Time
02.12.2012
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian