Coning, Jacob (1648 - 1724) [no] Place holder

Coning, Jacob (norwegian bokmål), Coning, Jacob (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:36
12/01/2019 02:19:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab711
Name
Coning, Jacob
Norwegian bokmål

Coning, Jacob
Swedish

Alternative name
Coningh, Jacob
Swedish

Conning, Jacob
Swedish

Koninck, Jacob
Swedish

Koning, Jacob
Swedish

Birth
1648 Haag

-Time
1648
-Place reference
Haag

--Place (text)
Haag
Swedish
Death
16.07.1724 København

-Time
16.07.1724
-Place reference
København

--Place (text)
København
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian