Vogel, Sigismund von (1615? - 1655?) [sv]

Vogel, Sigismund von (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e518709f-3715-4168-9663-69b25008c03e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vogel, Sigismund von
Swedish

First name
Sigismund von
Swedish

Last name
Vogel
Swedish

Alternative name
Vogelius von, Sigismundus
Swedish

Birth
1615?
Född ca 1615

-Time
1615?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1615
Swedish

Death
1655?
Död efter 1654

-Time
1655?
-Dating comment
Död efter 1654
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish