Ellqvist, Esther (1880 - 1918) [sv]

Ellqvist, Esther (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:08:00 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:30:31 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e3b7d8aa-5506-4f07-be78-70e332bb0d86 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ellqvist, Esther
Swedish

First name
Esther
Swedish

Last name
Ellqvist
Swedish

Other name
Bauer, Esther namn som gift

-Name
Bauer, Esther
Swedish

-Specified
namn som gift
Swedish

Birth
1880

-Time
1880
Death
1918

-Time
1918
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish