Bjørklid, Haakon (1925 - ) [no] Place holder

Bjørklid, Haakon (norwegian bokmål), Bjørklid, Haakon (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:48
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab393
Name
Bjørklid, Haakon
Norwegian bokmål

Bjørklid, Haakon
Swedish

Alternative name
Bjørklid, Haakon Brynjulf
Swedish

Birth
30.05.1925 Oslo

-Time
30.05.1925
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian