Thiis, Ragna (1940 - ) [no] Place holder

Thiis, Ragna (norwegian bokmål), Thiis, Ragna (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:04
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3709
Name
Thiis, Ragna
Norwegian bokmål

Thiis, Ragna
Swedish

Alternative name
Helland, Ragna Thiis
Swedish

Thiis, Ragna Marina
Swedish

Thiis, Ragna Marina (tidligere Helland, Ragna Thiis)
Swedish

Birth
12.02.1940 Trondheim

-Time
12.02.1940
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian