Hancarville, Pierre François d' (1719 - 1805) [sv]

Hancarville, Pierre François d' (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e16cfef0-b16a-4e3c-95c9-3ddb29cba268 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hancarville, Pierre François d'
Swedish

First name
Pierre François d'
Swedish

Last name
Hancarville
Swedish

Alternative name
Hugues, Pierre François
Swedish

Birth
1719

-Time
1719
Death
1805

-Time
1805
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17619

-Id
17619
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375354

-Id
021036375354
-System
DigitaltMuseum