Amundsen, Eilif (1930 - 2007) [no] Place holder

Amundsen, Eilif (norwegian bokmål), Amundsen, Eilif (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:27
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab46
Name
Amundsen, Eilif
Norwegian bokmål

Amundsen, Eilif
Swedish

Alternative name
Amundsen, Eilif Kahrs
Swedish

Birth
20.01.1930 Bergen

-Time
20.01.1930
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
01.11.2007 Bergen

-Time
01.11.2007
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian