Hanstein, Wilhelm (1820 - 1862) [no] Place holder

Hanstein, Wilhelm (norwegian bokmål), Hanstein, Wilhelm (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:11
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1489
Name
Hanstein, Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

Hanstein, Wilhelm
Swedish

Alternative name
Hanstein, Georg Fredrik Wilhelm
Swedish

Birth
24.03.1820 Vinger, Hedmark

-Time
24.03.1820
-Place reference
Vinger, Hedmark

--Place (text)
Vinger, Hedmark
Swedish
Death
24.04.1862 Drammen

-Time
24.04.1862
-Place reference
Drammen

--Place (text)
Drammen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian