de Boullogne, Louis (1654 - 1733) [sv]

de Boullogne, Louis (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dfa2734a-e2cf-4011-b5f5-90353def1d45 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Boullogne, Louis
Swedish

First name
Louis
Swedish

Last name
de Boullogne
Swedish

Alternative name
Boullogne d y, Louis
Swedish

de Boullongne, Louis
Swedish

Birth
1654 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
1654
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
1733 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
1733
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish