Holmlund, Josefina (1827 - 1905) [sv]

Holmlund, Josefina (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:13
15/06/2019 02:28:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ded67b18-c271-435d-8ac9-9e3f6fcc71ec | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Holmlund, Josefina
Swedish

First name
Josefina
Swedish

Last name
Holmlund
Swedish

Alternative name
Holmlund, Josephina
Swedish

Birth
21.02.1827

-Time
21.02.1827
Death
31.10.1905

-Time
31.10.1905
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish