Bergqvist, Carl (1711 - 1781) [sv]

Bergqvist, Carl (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/de4132c5-3ca8-4592-b113-7604914ddd83 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergqvist, Carl
Swedish

First name
Carl
Swedish

Last name
Bergqvist
Swedish

Alternative name
Bergquist, Karl
Swedish

Birth
13.11.1711

-Time
13.11.1711
Death
03.12.1781

-Time
03.12.1781
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
kopparstickare

-Occupation specification
kopparstickare
Swedish