Hendriksen, Ulrik (1891 - 1960) [no] Place holder

Hendriksen, Ulrik (norwegian bokmål), Hendriksen, Ulrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:22
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1601
Name
Hendriksen, Ulrik
Norwegian bokmål

Hendriksen, Ulrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Hendriksen, Adolph Ulrik
Swedish

Birth
07.03.1891 Faaborg, Danmark

-Time
07.03.1891
-Place reference
Faaborg, Danmark

--Place (text)
Faaborg, Danmark
Swedish
Death
24.01.1960 Oslo

-Time
24.01.1960
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian