Snus- och Tändsticksmuseum (Museum) [sv]

Snus- och Tändsticksmuseum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
24/03/2017 11:14:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dbbd9c05-5f8f-46da-9a8f-0b897e160bd0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Snus- och Tändsticksmuseum
Swedish

Other name
Tobaks- och Tändsticksmuseum 1965 28.02.2016

-Name
Tobaks- och Tändsticksmuseum
Swedish

-Timespan
1965 28.02.2016

--Earliest time
1965
--Latest time
28.02.2016
Tobaksmuseet 1938 1965

-Name
Tobaksmuseet
Swedish

-Timespan
1938 1965

--Earliest time
1938
--Latest time
1965
Establishment
1938

-Time
1938
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.32488, 18.10083,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
59.32488
-Longitude (Easting)
18.10083