Strømsted, Finn (1925 - 2003) [no] Place holder

Strømsted, Finn (norwegian bokmål), Strømsted, Finn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:31
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3599
Name
Strømsted, Finn
Norwegian bokmål

Strømsted, Finn
Swedish

Alternative name
Strømsted, Finn Chr. Stabell
Swedish

Birth
09.06.1925 Pennsylvania, USA

-Time
09.06.1925
-Place reference
Pennsylvania, USA

--Place (text)
Pennsylvania, USA
Swedish
Death
04.07.2003 Oslo

-Time
04.07.2003
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian