Stabell, Waldemar (1913 - 2001) [no] Place holder

Stabell, Waldemar (norwegian bokmål), Stabell, Waldemar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:52
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3518
Name
Stabell, Waldemar
Norwegian bokmål

Stabell, Waldemar
Swedish

Alternative name
Stabell, Waldemar Christian
Swedish

Birth
03.01.1913 Hillsboro, New Brunswick, Canada

-Time
03.01.1913
-Place reference
Hillsboro, New Brunswick, Canada

--Place (text)
Hillsboro, New Brunswick, Canada
Swedish
Death
03.01.2001

-Time
03.01.2001
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian