Molden, Anna (1932 - ) [no] Place holder

Molden, Anna (norwegian bokmål), Molden, Anna (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:39
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2742
Name
Molden, Anna
Norwegian bokmål

Molden, Anna
Swedish

Alternative name
Molden, Anna Grønstad
Swedish

Birth
24.04.1932 Fana

-Time
24.04.1932
-Place reference
Fana

--Place (text)
Fana
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian