Widerberg, Frans (1934 - ) [no] Place holder

Widerberg, Frans (norwegian bokmål), Widerberg, Frans (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:51
12/01/2019 02:23:12
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4006
Name
Widerberg, Frans
Norwegian bokmål

Widerberg, Frans
Swedish

Alternative name
Widerberg, Frans (før 1971 også Frantz)
Swedish

Birth
08.04.1934 Oslo

-Time
08.04.1934
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian