Hammarlund, Gösta (1903 - 1987) [no] Place holder

Hammarlund, Gösta (norwegian bokmål), Hammarlund, Gösta (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:51 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1414
Name
Hammarlund, Gösta
Norwegian bokmål

Hammarlund, Gösta
Swedish

Alternative name
Hammarlund, Gustaf Harald
Swedish

Birth
30.01.1903 Stockholm

-Time
30.01.1903
-Place reference
Stockholm

--Place (text)
Stockholm
Swedish
Death
12.07.1987 Oslo

-Time
12.07.1987
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian