Faltz, Raimund (1658 - 1703) [sv]

Faltz, Raimund (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:08:09 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d601f62a-e098-4d5f-8e8e-c2bd0ec1e7a2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Faltz, Raimund
Swedish

First name
Raimund
Swedish

Last name
Faltz
Swedish

Alternative name
Faltz, Raymund
Swedish

Faltz, Reymond
Swedish

Falz, Raimund
Swedish

Birth
04.07.1658 Stockholm (Sverige)

-Time
04.07.1658
-Place reference
Stockholm (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Death
21.05.1703 Berlin (Tyskland)

-Time
21.05.1703
-Place reference
Berlin (Tyskland)

--Place (text)
Berlin (Tyskland)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
mynt- och medaljgravör

-Occupation specification
mynt- och medaljgravör
Swedish

skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish