Mathisen, Hans Ragnar (1945 - ) [no] Place holder

Mathisen, Hans Ragnar (norwegian bokmål), Mathisen, Hans Ragnar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:25
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2655
Name
Mathisen, Hans Ragnar
Norwegian bokmål

Mathisen, Hans Ragnar
Swedish

Alternative name
Mathisen, Elle-Hánsa
Swedish

Mathisen, Keviselie
Swedish

Birth
01.07.1945 Narvik

-Time
01.07.1945
-Place reference
Narvik

--Place (text)
Narvik
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian