Meyerbeer, Giacomo (1791 - 1864) [no]

Meyerbeer, Giacomo (norwegian bokmål)

Personer Museene i Sør-Trøndelag (Museene i Sør-Trøndelag AS (MIST)) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Museene i Sør-Trøndelag AS (MIST) (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/10/2018 08:41:38
10/08/2019 03:08:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d5c0d3b3-6211-48cb-a705-8374acc67c51 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Jacob Liebmann Beer
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
05.09.1791

-Time
05.09.1791
Death
02.05.1864

-Time
02.05.1864
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036972486

-Id
021036972486
-System
DigitaltMuseum