Scultori, Adamo (1530? - 1587) [sv]

Scultori, Adamo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:12:17 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d5969d65-c935-40ca-987c-99d0138f6bc1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Scultori, Adamo
Swedish

First name
Adamo
Swedish

Last name
Scultori
Swedish

Alternative name
Ghisi, Adam
Swedish

Birth
1530?
Född ca 1530

-Time
1530?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1530
Swedish

Death
1587

-Time
1587
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish