Sidvall, Amanda (1844 - 1892) [sv]

Sidvall, Amanda (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:19
22/06/2019 02:23:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d499a5a5-ef41-4102-88e4-283586673a55 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sidvall, Amanda
Swedish

First name
Amanda
Swedish

Last name
Sidvall
Swedish

Alternative name
Sidwall, Amanda
Swedish

Birth
25.07.1844

-Time
25.07.1844
Death
10.01.1892

-Time
10.01.1892
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnärinna

-Occupation specification
konstnärinna
Swedish