Chodowiecki, Daniel (1726 - 1801) [sv]

Chodowiecki, Daniel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:19
12/01/2019 02:29:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d469170c-7275-447b-a2f7-fe03a46f510e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Chodowiecki, Daniel
Swedish

First name
Daniel
Swedish

Last name
Chodowiecki
Swedish

Alternative name
Chodowiecki, Daniel Nicolaus
Swedish

Birth
1726

-Time
1726
Death
1801

-Time
1801
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish