Rottenhammer, Hans (1564 - 1625) [sv]

Rottenhammer, Hans (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:58
15/06/2019 02:32:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d417c727-c853-42d5-94a6-a062de180f4c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rottenhammer, Hans
Swedish

First name
Hans
Swedish

Last name
Rottenhammer
Swedish

Alternative name
Rottenhammer, Johann
Swedish

Birth
1564

-Time
1564
Death
1625

-Time
1625
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish