de Boissieu, Jean Jacques (1736 - 1810) [sv]

de Boissieu, Jean Jacques (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d19ec39c-7ea8-4220-87d4-1ee708b9c6b4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Boissieu, Jean Jacques
Swedish

First name
Jean Jacques
Swedish

Last name
de Boissieu
Swedish

Alternative name
de Boisseux, Jean Jacques
Swedish

Birth
30.11.1736

-Time
30.11.1736
Death
01.03.1810

-Time
01.03.1810
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish