Belin, Jean (1652? - 1715) [sv]

Belin, Jean (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:06:19 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d1620246-772e-4cb5-b7cd-f47dd06ea88f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Belin, Jean
Swedish

First name
Jean
Swedish

Last name
Belin
Swedish

Alternative name
Blain de Fontenay, Jean
Swedish

Blin, Jean-Baptiste
Swedish

Birth
1652?
Född före 1653-11-09

-Time
1652?
-Dating comment
Född före 1653-11-09
Swedish

Death
12.02.1715

-Time
12.02.1715
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål