Fredrik Theodor Liljeblad (1833 - 1909) [sv] Place holder

Fredrik Theodor Liljeblad (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2016 14:31:16
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
Fredrik Theodor Liljeblad
Swedish

First name
Fredrik Theodor
Swedish

Last name
Liljeblad
Swedish

Alternative name
Liljeblad Fredrik Theodor
Swedish

Title
Konstnär

-Title
Konstnär
Swedish

Birth
1833

-Time
1833
Death
1909

-Time
1909