Grafström, Thyra (1864 - 1925) [sv]

Grafström, Thyra (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d01ba672-d670-4d98-b065-8638cb26f8f8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Thyra
Swedish

First name
Thyra
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Boklund, Thyra namn som ogift

-Name
Boklund, Thyra
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
01.11.1864

-Time
01.11.1864
Death
16.04.1925

-Time
16.04.1925
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
textilkonstnär

-Occupation specification
textilkonstnär
Swedish