Rieber, Johannes (1934 - ) [no] Place holder

Rieber, Johannes (norwegian bokmål), Rieber, Johannes (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:44
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3231
Name
Rieber, Johannes
Norwegian bokmål

Rieber, Johannes
Swedish

Alternative name
Rieber, Johannes Reichhart
Swedish

Birth
21.07.1934 Mönsheim, Vest-Tyskland

-Time
21.07.1934
-Place reference
Mönsheim, Vest-Tyskland

--Place (text)
Mönsheim, Vest-Tyskland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian