Schafferer, Solveyg (1928 - ) [no] Place holder

Schafferer, Solveyg (norwegian bokmål), Schafferer, Solveyg (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:16
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3379
Name
Schafferer, Solveyg
Norwegian bokmål

Schafferer, Solveyg
Swedish

Alternative name
Schafferer, Solveyg Waltrude
Swedish

Tidemand-Johannessen, Solveyg
Swedish

Birth
04.04.1928 Ludwigshafen, Tyskland

-Time
04.04.1928
-Place reference
Ludwigshafen, Tyskland

--Place (text)
Ludwigshafen, Tyskland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian