Bugge, Andreas (1859 - 1945) [no] Place holder

Bugge, Andreas (norwegian bokmål), Bugge, Andreas (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:13
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab581
Name
Bugge, Andreas
Norwegian bokmål

Bugge, Andreas
Swedish

Alternative name
Bugge, Andreas Fredrik
Swedish

Birth
24.01.1859 Larvik

-Time
24.01.1859
-Place reference
Larvik

--Place (text)
Larvik
Swedish
Death
16.12.1945

-Time
16.12.1945
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian