Lerche, Vincent Stoltenberg (1837 - 1892) [no] Place holder

Lerche, Vincent Stoltenberg (norwegian bokmål), Lerche, Vincent Stoltenberg (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:42
22/06/2019 02:06:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2363
Name
Lerche, Vincent Stoltenberg
Norwegian bokmål

Lerche, Vincent Stoltenberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Stoltenberg Lerche, Vincent
Swedish

Birth
05.09.1837 Tønsberg

-Time
05.09.1837
-Place reference
Tønsberg

--Place (text)
Tønsberg
Swedish
Death
28.12.1892 Düsseldorf

-Time
28.12.1892
-Place reference
Düsseldorf

--Place (text)
Düsseldorf
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian