Akrel, Fredrik (1748 - 1804) [sv]

Akrel, Fredrik (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:05:44 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ca1fcda0-69a5-4d4f-8e46-97305870f80a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Akrel, Fredrik
Swedish

First name
Fredrik
Swedish

Last name
Akrel
Swedish

Alternative name
Akrell, Fredrik
Swedish

Birth
27.05.1748

-Time
27.05.1748
Death
06.11.1804

-Time
06.11.1804
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
kopparstickare

-Occupation specification
kopparstickare
Swedish