Stixrud, Unn (1936 - ) [no] Place holder

Stixrud, Unn (norwegian bokmål), Stixrud, Unn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3559
Name
Stixrud, Unn
Norwegian bokmål

Stixrud, Unn
Swedish

Alternative name
Eggen, Unn Stixrud
Swedish

Stixrud, Unn Helene
Swedish

Birth
13.04.1936 Oslo

-Time
13.04.1936
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian