Mæle, Finn (1941 - ) [no] Place holder

Mæle, Finn (norwegian bokmål), Mæle, Finn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:28
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2816
Name
Mæle, Finn
Norwegian bokmål

Mæle, Finn
Swedish

Alternative name
Mæle, Finn Inge
Swedish

Birth
11.05.1941 Madla

-Time
11.05.1941
-Place reference
Madla

--Place (text)
Madla
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian