Nilsen, Harald (1909 - 1997) [no] Place holder

Nilsen, Harald (norwegian bokmål), Nilsen, Harald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:02
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2897
Name
Nilsen, Harald
Norwegian bokmål

Nilsen, Harald
Swedish

Alternative name
Nilsen, Harald Gustav
Swedish

Birth
07.04.1909 Kristiania

-Time
07.04.1909
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
11.03.1997 Oslo

-Time
11.03.1997
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian