Åkerström, Nanny Sofia Hedvig Karolina (1856 - ) [sv]

Åkerström, Nanny Sofia Hedvig Karolina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c3d1b1e6-877a-45ea-ba01-57fdc75f906e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Åkerström, Nanny Sofia Hedvig Karolina
Swedish

First name
Nanny Sofia Hedvig Karolina
Swedish

Last name
Åkerström
Swedish

Other name
Örtenblad, Nanny Sofia Hedvig Karolina namn som ogift

-Name
Örtenblad, Nanny Sofia Hedvig Karolina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1856

-Time
1856
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish