Balling, Ole Peter Hansen (1823 - 1906) [no] Place holder

Balling, Ole Peter Hansen (norwegian bokmål), Balling, Ole Peter Hansen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:33
12/01/2019 02:18:45
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab243
Name
Balling, Ole Peter Hansen
Norwegian bokmål

Balling, Ole Peter Hansen
Swedish

Alternative name
(tok i 1848 både farens og stefarens navn)
Swedish

Hansen, Ole Peter
Swedish

Birth
13.04.1823 Christiania

-Time
13.04.1823
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
01.05.1906 Kristiania

-Time
01.05.1906
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian