Lange, Kristofer (1886 - 1977) [no] Place holder

Lange, Kristofer (norwegian bokmål), Lange, Kristofer (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:42
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2300
Name
Lange, Kristofer
Norwegian bokmål

Lange, Kristofer
Swedish

Alternative name
Lange, Kristofer Andreas Vi
Swedish

Birth
06.09.1886 Kristiania

-Time
06.09.1886
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
27.04.1977

-Time
27.04.1977
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian